Gevalia-Striken 2019-20

Utvecklat av     Meriq

TILL FINAL

<< Tillbaka

1-10 i kvalet

  NAMN/KLUBB BÄSTA RESULTAT
  Kuusisto, Petri
BK Amiki
1360
  Sandin, Michael
Delta 72
1333
  Attebring, Rickard
Stureby BK
1333
  Kemppainen, Jouni
Edsbyns BK
1324
  Brandt, Joakim
BK Skinnarna
1322
  Odbert, Alfred
BK Glam
1321
  Lindegren, Thomas
Gävle KK
1318
  Nyman, Lennart
BK Nobel
1312
  Olsson, Linus
BwK Ankaret
1311
  Holm, Mats
Sandvikens AIK BK
1308
 

2 bästa damer som ej är i topp 10

  NAMN/KLUBB BÄSTA RESULTAT
  Jonsson, Terese
Sandvikens AIK BK
1267
  Westerberg, Josefin
Sandvikens AIK BK
1227
 

Ej till final

  NAMN/KLUBB BÄSTA RESULTAT
  Larsen, Anders
BK Skinnarna
1304
  Lundevall, Ingolf
BK Rättvik
1304
  Joki, Alex
BK Amiki
1303
  Sundberg, Robin
Stureby BK
1294
  Kuusisto, Jouko
BK Trix
1293
  Lindbäck, Lars
BK Glam
1292
  Hedqvist, Mikael
Domnarvets BS
1284
  Lundberg, Stig
Delta 72
1283
  Andersson, Jonas
BK 66
1279
  Millgård, Jens
Gävle KK
1278
  Andersson, Magnus
Sandvikens AIK BK
1278
  Jansson, Mikael
Gävle KK
1273
  Bengtsson, Andreas
BC Cobbers
1271
  Westphal, Mark
BajenFans BF
1270
  Eliasson, Johannes
Gävle KK
1268
  Persson, Mattias
Täby BwK
1265
  Fridlund, Johan
BK Trix
1261
  Landström, Anders
BK 66
1258
  Heinonen, Vesa
Norrtälje BwK
1254
  Blomsten, Sebastian
Delta 72
1254
  Lundberg, Mikael
Delta 72
1253
  Larsson, Håkan
Sandvikens AIK BK
1250
  Samuelsson, Teodor
BK Örnen
1245
  Björkqvist, Michael
Sandvikens AIK BK
1245
  Carlson, Ola
Delta 72
1241
  Karlsson Bodin, Bo
BK Runan
1238
  Samuelsson, Rasmus
BK Örnen
1237
  Ellingsson, Fredrik
Delta 72
1236
  Matikainen, Niclas
Gävle KK
1235
  Olsson, Mikael
BK Runan
1235
  Terner, Roger
Stureby BK
1235
  Matikainen, Viktor
Gävle KK
1234
  Eriksson, Kjell
Gävle KK
1232
  Farén, Alexander
Edsbyns BK
1231
  Nyström, Fredrik
Stureby BK
1229
  Bäckström, Erik
BK Granen
1228
  Wahlbäck, Mikael
Sandvikens AIK BK
1228
  Thoors, Göran
BK Skinnarna
1225
  Arnöman, Maria
Sandvikens AIK BK
1225
  Linder, Thomas
Gävle KK
1225
  Andersson, Lukas
BK Karma
1224
  Skogsberg, Benny
Delta 72
1224
  Pierrou, Daniel
Gävle KK
1224
  Krumlinde, Pär
BK Karma
1224
  Nordin, Kim
BK Triss
1223
  Fischbach, Helene
BK Prime Sthlm
1223
  Sjöberg, Ann-Katrin
Gävle KK
1221
  Fredriksson, Alexander
Ludvika BK
1221
  Olsson, Torbjörn
Sandvikens AIK BK
1218
  Sundberg, Gustav
Gävle KK
1217
  Johansson, Camilla
Delta 72
1215
  Chaiyatip, Dararat
BC Pegasus
1214
  Carlsson, Magnus
Delta 72
1214
  Ovestad, Kenneth
BK Runan
1213
  Liljeberg, Robin
BK Karma
1213
  Odbert, Nicklas
BK Glam
1210
  Hellbergh, Dennis
Ludvika BK
1210
  Fridlund, Håkan
BK Trix
1209
  Forsberg, William
BK 66
1209
  Augustinson, Jonas
Domnarvets BS
1209
  Almberg, Johan
Zorrow Club
1209
  Larsson, Göran
Delta 72
1208
  Juthagen, Matts
BK 66
1207
  Fahlström, Katrin
Hammarby IF BF
1206
  Blom, Madelene
BK Runan
1206
  Johansson, Johanna
BK Granen
1205
  Palycha, Simon
Stureby BK
1204
  Selin, Jan
Gävle KK
1203
  Hedman, Sven-Erik
Delta 72
1200
  Bodin, Tony
BK Runan
1197
  Murtoinperä, Harri
Kopparbergs BK
1194
  Lindegren, Fredrik
Gävle KK
1194
  Solölid, Susanne
BK Zenit
1193
  Sjöberg, Jennie
Gävle KK
1190
  Viklund, Kjell
BK 66
1189
  Östman, Jonas
BajenFans BF
1186
  Johansson, Kristina
Sandvikens AIK BK
1186
  Fahlström, Patrik
BK Klossen
1183
  Eriksson, Curt
Gävle KK
1182
  Krusell, Johan
BK 66
1178
  Andersson, Fredrik
Ludvika BK
1177
  Andersson, Per
BK 66
1177
  Wiklander, Nille
Sandvikens IF
1177
  Hillman, Hanna
Sandvikens AIK BK
1177
  Smedberg, Mikael
Ludvika BK
1175
  Larsson, Madeleine
BK Trix
1174
  Larsson, Stig
BK 66
1172
  Lindman, Johan
BK Runan
1171
  Nordström, Lars
BK 66
1171
  Green, Johanna
BK 66
1170
  Wahlgren, Daniel
Gävle KK
1169
  Hellström, Emma
Sandvikens AIK BK
1169
  Sjöberg, Tord
BK Rättvik
1168
  Nyholm, Ewa
Gävle KK
1164
  Holm, Andreas
BK Ax
1163
  Lindblad, Thomas
Gävle KK
1161
  Grönvall, Annika
BK Mistral
1161
  Ericsson, Lars-Göran
Delta 72
1159
  Persson, Niclas
BK Rättvik
1157
  Andersson, Dennis
BK Karma
1157
  Olsson, Mikael
BwK Ankaret
1156
  Thors, Samuel
BK Skinnarna
1155
  Sieurin, Leif
IKW/Köping BK
1153
  Sjöberg, Rasmus
Domnarvets BS
1153
  Lindqvist, Jessica
Gävle KK
1149
  Ornered, Leo
Stureby BK
1147
  Claar, Peter
BK Klossen
1146
  Öberg, Benny
Gävle KK
1144
  Norgren, Tomas
Ludvika BK
1141
  Nithagen, Jesper
BK Lejonen
1141
  Johansson, Mathias
Ludvika BK
1140
  Bergman, Hans
Sandvikens AIK BK
1136
  Wikström, Kjell
BK Rättvik
1136
  Nylund, Maria
Warpen BK
1132
  Ohranovic, Faruk
Sundbybergs IK
1131
  Persson, Gunnar
Warpen BK
1130
  Lindström, Krister
Sandvikens IF
1128
  Sjölund, Sven-Olov
BK Rullarna
1123
  Finli, Robert
BK Flash
1122
  Embretzén, Helena
BK Elan
1120
  Eklöf, Lars
BK 66
1120
  Hedgren, Örjan
BK Skinnarna
1116
  Florens, Glenn
Karlslunds IF BF
1114
  Johansson, Daniel
Ludvika BK
1111
  Hallenberg, Marcus
Sandvikens AIK BK
1111
  Jonsson, Moa
Sandvikens AIK BK
1109
  Burman, Natalie
Sandvikens AIK BK
1109
  Broström, Krister
BK Wege
1108
  Viitamäki, Jussi
BK Granen
1106
  Andersson, Bert
BK Runan
1106
  Hoffmar, Tomas
Delta 72
1106
  Berg, Mikael
BK Klossen
1102
  Kern, Mathias
BK Örnen
1100
  Andersson, Johan
Sandvikens AIK BK
1099
  Berg, Johan
BS Bockarna
1096
  Jernberg, Mikael
BK Skinnarna
1087
  Hellström, Joachim
BC Pegasus
1084
  Berg, Sofia
BK Klossen
1081
  Alfredsson, Mikael
BK Karma
1079
  Jordá, Carmelo
BK 66
1079
  Selvén, Carina
Täby BwK
1074
  Hellbergh, Mattias
Ludvika BK
1066
  Lindgren, Per
Sandvikens IF
1062
  Kelland, Patrick
Gävle KK
1057
  Larsson Kuusisto, Sebastian
BK Trix
1056
  Schöning, Margaretha
Warpen BK
1052
  Karlsson, Kenneth
Edsbyns BK
1051
  Karvonen, Alex
BC Cobbers
1051
  Norrvik, Torleif
BK 66
1050
  Thoden, Daniel
Domnarvets BS
1027
  Aneer, Clara
BC Pegasus
1017