TILL FINAL |
<< Tillbaka |
1-10 i kvalet |
|
NAMN/KLUBB |
BÄSTA RESULTAT |
|
Kuusisto, Petri BK Amiki |
1360
|
|
Sandin, Michael Delta 72 |
1333
|
|
Attebring, Rickard Stureby BK |
1333
|
|
Kemppainen, Jouni BK Karma |
1324
|
|
Brandt, Joakim BK Skinnarna |
1322
|
|
Odbert, Alfred IKW/Köping BK |
1321
|
|
Lindegren, Thomas Gävle KK |
1318
|
|
Nyman, Lennart LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
1312
|
|
Olsson, Linus Sandvikens AIK BK |
1311
|
|
Holm, Mats Sandvikens AIK BK |
1308
|
|
2 bästa damer som ej är i topp 10 |
|
NAMN/KLUBB |
BÄSTA RESULTAT |
|
Jonsson, Terese Sandvikens AIK BK |
1267
|
|
Westerberg, Josefin Sandvikens AIK BK |
1227
|
|
Ej till final |
|
NAMN/KLUBB |
BÄSTA RESULTAT |
|
Larsen, Anders BK Skinnarna |
1304
|
|
Lundevall, Ingolf BK Rättvik |
1304
|
|
Joki, Alex Stureby BK |
1303
|
|
Sundberg, Robin Stureby BK |
1294
|
|
Kuusisto, Jouko BK Trix |
1293
|
|
Lindbäck, Lars BK Kaskad |
1292
|
|
Hedqvist, Mikael Rigel/Domnarvets BS |
1284
|
|
Lundberg, Stig Delta 72 |
1283
|
|
Andersson, Jonas BK 66 |
1279
|
|
Millgård, Jens Delta 72 |
1278
|
|
Andersson, Magnus Sandvikens AIK BK |
1278
|
|
Jansson, Mikael Sandvikens AIK BK |
1273
|
|
Bengtsson, Andreas Fyrishof BK |
1271
|
|
Westphal, Mark S:t Eriks Bowlingförening |
1270
|
|
Eliasson, Johannes Delta 72 |
1268
|
|
Persson, Mattias Täby BwK |
1265
|
|
Fridlund, Johan BK Trix |
1261
|
|
Landström, Anders BK 66 |
1258
|
|
Heinonen, Vesa BwK Ankaret |
1254
|
|
Blomsten, Sebastian Sandvikens AIK BK |
1254
|
|
Lundberg, Mikael Delta 72 |
1253
|
|
Larsson, Håkan Sandvikens AIK BK |
1250
|
|
Samuelsson, Teodor BK Kaskad |
1245
|
|
Björkqvist, Michael Sandvikens AIK BK |
1245
|
|
Carlson, Ola Delta 72 |
1241
|
|
Karlsson Bodin, Bo BK Runan |
1238
|
|
Samuelsson, Rasmus BK Kaskad |
1237
|
|
Ellingsson, Fredrik Delta 72 |
1236
|
|
Matikainen, Niclas Gävle KK |
1235
|
|
Olsson, Mikael BK Runan |
1235
|
|
Terner, Roger Stureby BK |
1235
|
|
Matikainen, Viktor BK Xet |
1234
|
|
Eriksson, Kjell Gävle KK |
1232
|
|
Farén, Alexander BK Karma |
1231
|
|
Nyström, Fredrik Stureby BK |
1229
|
|
Bäckström, Erik BK Granen |
1228
|
|
Wahlbäck, Mikael Sandvikens AIK BK |
1228
|
|
Thoors, Göran BK Skinnarna |
1225
|
|
Arnöman, Maria Sandvikens AIK BK |
1225
|
|
Linder, Thomas Sandvikens AIK BK |
1225
|
|
Andersson, Lukas BK Karma |
1224
|
|
Skogsberg, Benny Delta 72 |
1224
|
|
Pierrou, Daniel Sandvikens AIK BK |
1224
|
|
Krumlinde, Pär Rigel/Domnarvets BS |
1224
|
|
Nordin, Kim BK Triss |
1223
|
|
Fischbach, Helene BK Prime Sthlm |
1223
|
|
Sjöberg, Ann-Katrin Sandvikens AIK BK |
1221
|
|
Fredriksson, Alexander Ludvika BK |
1221
|
|
Olsson, Torbjörn Sandvikens AIK BK |
1218
|
|
Sundberg, Gustav Gävle KK |
1217
|
|
Johansson, Camilla Delta 72 |
1215
|
|
Chaiyatip, Dararat BC Pegasus |
1214
|
|
Carlsson, Magnus Delta 72 |
1214
|
|
Ovestad, Kenneth BK Runan |
1213
|
|
Liljeberg, Robin BK Karma |
1213
|
|
Odbert, Nicklas BK Glam |
1210
|
|
Hellbergh, Dennis BK Skinnarna |
1210
|
|
Fridlund, Håkan BK Trix |
1209
|
|
Forsberg, William BK 66 |
1209
|
|
Augustinson, Jonas BK Karma |
1209
|
|
Almberg, Johan Zorrow Club |
1209
|
|
Larsson, Göran Delta 72 |
1208
|
|
Juthagen, Matts BK 66 |
1207
|
|
Fahlström, Katrin Hammarby IF BF |
1206
|
|
Blom, Madelene BK Runan |
1206
|
|
Johansson, Johanna BK Granen |
1205
|
|
Palycha, Simon Stureby BK |
1204
|
|
Selin, Jan Gävle KK |
1203
|
|
Hedman, Sven-Erik Delta 72 |
1200
|
|
Bodin, Tony BK Runan |
1197
|
|
Murtoinperä, Harri Kopparbergs BK |
1194
|
|
Lindegren, Fredrik Strands BK |
1194
|
|
Solölid, Susanne BK Zenit |
1193
|
|
Sjöberg, Jennie Sandvikens AIK BK |
1190
|
|
Viklund, Kjell BK 66 |
1189
|
|
Östman, Jonas S:t Eriks Bowlingförening |
1186
|
|
Johansson, Kristina Sandvikens AIK BK |
1186
|
|
Fahlström, Patrik BK Klossen |
1183
|
|
Eriksson, Curt Delta 72 |
1182
|
|
Krusell, Johan BK 66 |
1178
|
|
Andersson, Fredrik Ludvika BK |
1177
|
|
Andersson, Per BK 66 |
1177
|
|
Wiklander, Nille BK Träffen |
1177
|
|
Hillman, Hanna BK Prime Sthlm |
1177
|
|
Smedberg, Mikael Ludvika BK |
1175
|
|
Larsson, Madeleine BK Trix |
1174
|
|
Larsson, Stig BK 66 |
1172
|
|
Lindman, Johan BK Runan |
1171
|
|
Nordström, Lars BK 66 |
1171
|
|
Green, Johanna BK 66 |
1170
|
|
Wahlgren, Daniel Gävle KK |
1169
|
|
Hellström, Emma Sandvikens AIK BK |
1169
|
|
Sjöberg, Tord BK Rättvik |
1168
|
|
Nyholm, Ewa Gävle KK |
1164
|
|
Holm, Andreas BK Ax |
1163
|
|
Lindblad, Thomas Sandvikens AIK BK |
1161
|
|
Grönvall, Annika Playbowl Club Åkeshov |
1161
|
|
Ericsson, Lars-Göran Delta 72 |
1159
|
|
Persson, Niclas BK Karma |
1157
|
|
Andersson, Dennis BK Karma |
1157
|
|
Olsson, Mikael BwK Ankaret |
1156
|
|
Thors, Samuel BK Skinnarna |
1155
|
|
Sieurin, Leif IKW/Köping BK |
1153
|
|
Sjöberg, Rasmus Rigel/Domnarvets BS |
1153
|
|
Lindqvist, Jessica Sandvikens AIK BK |
1149
|
|
Ornered, Leo Stureby BK |
1147
|
|
Claar, Peter BK Klossen |
1146
|
|
Öberg, Benny Delta 72 |
1144
|
|
Norgren, Tomas Ludvika BK |
1141
|
|
Nithagen, Jesper BK Örnen |
1141
|
|
Johansson, Mathias Ludvika BK |
1140
|
|
Bergman, Hans Sandvikens AIK BK |
1136
|
|
Wikström, Kjell BK Karma |
1136
|
|
Nylund, Maria Warpen BK |
1132
|
|
Ohranovic, Faruk Sundbybergs IK |
1131
|
|
Persson, Gunnar Edsbyns BK |
1130
|
|
Lindström, Krister Sandvikens AIK BK |
1128
|
|
Sjölund, Sven-Olov BwK Ankaret |
1123
|
|
Finli, Robert BK Flash |
1122
|
|
Embretzén, Helena Edsbyns BK |
1120
|
|
Eklöf, Lars BK 66 |
1120
|
|
Hedgren, Örjan BK Skinnarna |
1116
|
|
Florens, Glenn Kopparbergs BK |
1114
|
|
Johansson, Daniel Ludvika BK |
1111
|
|
Hallenberg, Marcus Delta 72 |
1111
|
|
Jonsson, Moa Sandvikens AIK BK |
1109
|
|
Burman, Natalie Sandvikens AIK BK |
1109
|
|
Broström, Krister BK Wege |
1108
|
|
Viitamäki, Jussi BK Granen |
1106
|
|
Andersson, Bert BK Runan |
1106
|
|
Hoffmar, Tomas Gävle KK |
1106
|
|
Berg, Mikael BK Klossen |
1102
|
|
Kern, Mathias BK Örnen |
1100
|
|
Andersson, Johan Sandvikens AIK BK |
1099
|
|
Berg, Johan BK Klossen |
1096
|
|
Jernberg, Mikael BK Skinnarna |
1087
|
|
Hellström, Joachim BC Pegasus |
1084
|
|
Berg, Sofia BK Klossen |
1081
|
|
Alfredsson, Mikael BK Karma |
1079
|
|
Jordá, Carmelo BK 66 |
1079
|
|
Selvén, Carina Täby BwK |
1074
|
|
Hellbergh, Mattias Ludvika BK |
1066
|
|
Lindgren, Per Sandvikens AIK BK |
1062
|
|
Kelland, Patrick Delta 72 |
1057
|
|
Larsson Kuusisto, Sebastian BK Trix |
1056
|
|
Schöning, Margaretha Warpen BK |
1052
|
|
Karlsson, Kenneth Warpen BK |
1051
|
|
Karvonen, Alex Fyrishof BK |
1051
|
|
Norrvik, Torleif BK 66 |
1050
|
|
Thoden, Daniel BK Zenit |
1027
|
|
Aneer, Clara Sundbybergs IK |
1017
|
|